Welcome to my website. On this site you will be able to search real estate listings from our local area. The listings are updated on a daily basis so you will have access to the most up to date real estate information around. With multiple pictures, virtual tours, and mapping information with street view, you will be able to view each property virtually from the comfort of your computer. I look forward to working together. Please call or email me so we can discuss your real estate needs. I hope you enjoy my site, and thank you for visiting!
Featured Single Family Homes
Details for 13255 Jacqueline Road, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $640.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1248
  10. Acreage: 9.70 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2239278
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Gdn Ac
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Previously under contract on two occasions, with both transactions terminating due to buyer financing or individual circumstances not due to the property itself this offering remains a compelling op
Details for 9545 Bahia Road, Ocala, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2288
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: 1222826
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering a functional, open concept layout designed for everyday comfort, entertaining, and future personalization. The spacious kitchen serves as the h
Details for 5701 40th Loop, Ocala, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3388
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1223095
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this gorgeous golf course home ideally positioned on the 14th hole, offering beautiful views and a relaxed Florida lifestyle. This thoughtfully designed residence features 3 bedrooms, 2 bat
Details for 3831 110th Lane, Ocala, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3933
  8. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1223122
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller offering up to $20,000 in buyer concessions! Spacious 4BR/2.5BA two story home in Ocala, FL on a fully fenced .62 acre lot with NO HOA and solar panels for energy efficiency. With 2,8
Details for 3545 56th Avenue, Ocala, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3441
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 1221391
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy elevated, resort style living in the highly sought after gated community of Ocala Preserve, where luxury, lifestyle, and thoughtful design come together beautifully. This impeccably maintained t
 

Quick Search

Tropic Shores Realty - Spring Hill
#cq1021318
XML Sitemap